To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
Huckaby was contacted on the 400 block of State Street and arrested for an outstanding Fugitive of Justice warrant out of New Mexico.
Location
400 BLK STATE STREETTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Aug 2, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe