To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Menacing
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
124 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Officers responded to 1701 Santa Fe Trail on a report of Menacing. Party was arrested and charged.
Location
1701 Santa Fe TrailTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
21-01092
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe