To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Harassment
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Hinton was arrested for Harassment after officers were dispatched to a disturbance.
Location
200 W 3rdTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2021
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
21-01317
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe