To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Possession of a Schedule III/IV or V Controlled Substance (2 Counts)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Hill was contacted as a passenger in a traffic stop and arrested for two counts of Possession of a Schedule III/IV or V Controlled Substance.
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe