To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree Assault
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hernandez was arrested after officers were called to 106 Aguilar Court for an assault.
Location
106 Aguilar CourtTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing