To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant- Fugitive of Justice
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Officers responded to a call to check on a male party in his car. Haworth was arrested for two Fugitive of Justice warrants out of Kansas.
Location
600 blk ElmTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
May 10, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe