After responding to a disturbance officers arrested Hatzenbuehler for Felony Menacing, False Imprisonment, Assault in the Third Degree, Domestic Violence.
Location
2833 TOUPAL DR. TRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Oct 13, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Oct 14th, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.