Officers were dispatched to 106 Aguilar Court on a reported assault. Andrew Haigh was arrested for third degree assault, violation of a protection order and crimes against at risk person.
Location
106 Aguilar Court Trinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jul 24, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Created Jul 26th, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.