To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Gutierrez was contacted and arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant out of CSP.
Location
1505 E. MainTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
May 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.