Grosso was contacted by officers for driving a vehicle with stolen license plates. Officers also determined that Grosso was driving with a revoked license.
Location
100 BLK E WHITE Trinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Created Jul 19th, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.