To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
FTC-FAILURE TO COMPLY
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Party was contacted during a traffic stop and arrested for a warrant for failure to comply.
Location
1505 E. Main St.Trinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jul 3, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe