Officers were dispatched to a male party refusing to leave a residence, upon arrival Gerardo was arrested for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol/Drugs/orBoth, and Violation of a Protection Order.
Location
100 BLK AGUILAR CIRCLE TRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Created Mar 2nd, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.