To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant- First Degree BurglaryASSAULT IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Garcia was contacted and arrested for a First Degree Burglary and Second Degree Assault warrant.
Location
ARizona / GoddardTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jul 5, 2022
Incident Type
Burglary
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe