To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT-FAILURE TO APPEARWARRANT- FAIL TO COMPLY (5 COUNTS)
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Gamboa was contacted and arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant and five Fail to Comply warrants.
Location
Trinidad, CO
Arrest Date
Nov 8, 2025
Reference ID
25-01832
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.