Gamboa was contacted and arrested on one Failure to Comply warrant, two Failure to Appear warrants out of TPD, and one Failure to Appear warrant out LASO.
Location
1600 BLK N LINDEN TRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Created Nov 29th, 2021
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.