To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
DUIEXHIBITION OF SPEED
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Gallagher was arrested and charged with Driving Under the Influence and Exhibition of Speed.
Location
457 W MAINTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Nov 12, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe