Felthager was contacted by officers after the TPD received a request from Denver PD to locate Mr. Felthager. He was arrested on a warrant for Harassment from Denver PD.
Location
1505 E. Main St. Trinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Sep 1st, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.