To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Fejez-Martin was contacted during a traffic stop and arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant.
Location
1600 BLK N LINDENTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Feb 1, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe