To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
171 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Farr was contacted and arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant out of Douglas County.
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing