To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Elliott-Casaus was contacted and arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant out of Pueblo County.
Location
300 Blk JacksonTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jun 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe