To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Duran was contacted during a traffic stop and arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant.
Arrest Date
Nov 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing