To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
(1 ) count - Criminal Mischief
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Duran was arrested for Criminal Mischief after officers responded to a disturbance in progress.
Location
600 E. ELM STTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Oct 14, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe