To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant- Failure to Comply (2 counts)
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Donner was contacted by officers and arrested for two Failure to Comply warrants.
Location
100 Blk W PineTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
May 2, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.