To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILIURE TO COMPLY (2 counts)
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Donner was contacted and arrested for two Failure to Comply warrants out of TPD.
Location
200 E 1STTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jan 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe