To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Dochter-Garcia was contacted by officers and arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant.
Location
1700 BLK ROSITATRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe