To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
FTC-FAILURE TO COMPLY
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Dimino was contacted on the 2600 block of Espinoza and arrested for two Failure to Comply warrants.
Location
2600 BLK ESPINOZATrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe