To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT-FOJ
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 10"
Weight
199 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Crenshaw-Moore was contacted and arrested on a warrant out of Raton PD.
Location
1000 GARFIELD AVETRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Nov 12, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing