To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
HarassmentDomestic Violence
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Coxey was arrested after officers responded to a disturbance and arrested for Harassment and Domestic Violence.
Location
300 BLK E NORTH AVETRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Oct 21, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe