To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Menacing
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Officer responded to a menacing call in which Coronado was contacted and arrested.
Location
300 E. GoddingTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
May 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.