To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant- Third Degree Criminal Trespass
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Officers responded to an assault and after contacting Coronado he was arrested for a warrant for Third Degree Criminal Trespass.
Location
200 blk GoddardTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
May 24, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe