To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant- Criminal Mischief
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Officers contacted Cooley and he was arrested for on a warrant for Criminal Mischief.
Arrest Date
Oct 31, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe