Officers were dispatched to a call about a male party refusing to leave a residence. Officers made contact with Castellano who had a Failure to Comply warrant and was arrested.
Location
Trinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Apr 11, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Apr 19th, 2023
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.