To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO COMPLY
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
270 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
During a traffic stop Camp was contacted and arrested for a Failure to Comply warrant.
Location
400 BLK NEVADATRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe