To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
First Degree Criminal Trespass
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
158 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Burt was arrested after officers responded to a call about a male party trespassing in vehicles.
Location
100 blk CedarTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jul 9, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing