To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Burner was contacted when officers responded to the Goddard Shell Station for suspicious activity. She was arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant.
Location
800 BLK GODDARDTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Mar 8, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe