To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bryant was contacted and arrested on a Failure to Appear warrant out of Lakewood Police.
Arrest Date
Dec 26, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe