To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Possession of a weapon by a Previous Offender
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
174 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown was contacted an arrested for Possession of a Weapon by a Previous Offender.
Location
500 E GODDARD AVETRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Dec 12, 2021
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe