To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree Assault
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officers responded to an assault and Brewer was arrested for Third Degree Assault.
Location
800 RobinsonTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
May 17, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing