To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
FTC-FAILURE TO COMPLY
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Brandon Breedlove was contacted by officers and arrested for a Failure to Comply warrant out of Jefferson County.
Location
627 Arizona AveTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jul 16, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.