To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Bonato was contacted and arrested on a Failure to Appear warrant out of Douglas County.
Location
2300 BLK E MAINTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing