Boden was contacted and arrested for Possession of a Weapon by a Previous Offender, Defacing a Firearm, and Unlawful Possession of a Schedule I Controlled Substance.
Location
200 CAMILUS TRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2021
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Created Dec 2nd, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.