To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant- Unauthorized Use Of Financial Trans DeviceTheft: Value at least $50-$300
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Blankenship was contacted and arrested for a warrant for Unauthorized Use Of Financial Trans Device and Theft: Value at least $50-$300.
Arrest Date
Feb 26, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.