To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- THIRD DEGREE ASSAULT
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Belcher was contacted and arrested by officers who had knowledge he had an active arrest warrant for Third Degree Assault.
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe