To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Harassment
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officers responded to a disturbance and after making contact with Bayes he was arrested for Harassment.
Location
200 W BacaTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
May 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe