To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF- (Under $300-$750)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officers responded to Detox for a report of a broken window. Bayes was then contacted and arrested for Criminal Mischief (Under $300-$750).
Location
1004 CARBON PLTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jan 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.