To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Apodaca was contacted and arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant.
Location
160 E. 1stTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Sep 22, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing