To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree Assault
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
226 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officers were dispatched to a disturbance and Apodaca was arrested for Third Degree Assualt.
Location
500 BLK E MAINTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Apr 5, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe