To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Party was contacted and arrested for a Failure to appear warrant out of Pueblo County.
Location
3019 Toupal DriveTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jul 12, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe