To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Fife was contacted and arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant.
Location
Trinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jun 13, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing