To follow North Charleston Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow North Charleston Police Department.
Location
North Charleston, SC
Date
Feb 26, 2026
Reference ID
2026001612
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Missing Person
CRIMEWATCH - Charleston County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the North Charleston Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing